HEAD OFFICE
Albert Hani
Secretary General
Denis Piplaš
Deputy Secretary General
Zoran Stefanovski
Head of Finance
Feras Kheirallah
Senior Advisor
Irida Vejsiu
HR Manager
Sanda Bajramović
Communication and Visibility Manager
Sonila Sulaj (Necaj)
Open Call Manager
Mimoza Gavrani
Superschools Project Manager
Evis Myftari
Project Manager
Sherife Ismaili
Project Manager
Ardita Bonatti
Project Manager
Mirela Rajkovic
Advocacy Manager
Marsela Bakuli
Senior Procurement Officer
Arber Toska
Legal Officer
Ester Mulita
Logistics Officer (Currently on Maternity Leave)
Judoris Merkaj
Communications Officer
Nelitana Pacrami
Accountant
Marisa Disha
Monitoring and Evaluation Officer
Emirjon Lleshi
Finance and Administration Officer (Dedicated to the Open Call)
Gabrielle Soucail
Program Associate
Alda Kondakciu
Project Officer (Open Call)
Arlind Cara
Project Officer
Jorida Yzeiraj
Office Assistant
Angela Bajrami
Communication and Visibility Assistant
BRANCH OFFICES
Anja Bebekovska
Local Program Officer, Skopje
Bojana Lalatović
Local Program Officer, Podgorica
Bojana Zimonjić
Program Coordinator, Belgrade
Bratislav Radosavljević
Finance and Administration Officer, Belgrade
Dardana Fetahu
Local Program Officer, Pristina
Davor Džakula
Local Program Assistant, Belgrade
Dejan Rizinski
Local Program Officer, Skopje
Edin Koljenović
Head of Local Branch Office, Podgorica
Ensara Reci
Local Program Officer, Tirana
Florian Idrizaj
Finance and Administrative Officer, Tirana
Flutura Brakaj
Local Program Officer, Tirana
Haris Redžepagić
Finance and Administration officer, Podgorica
Ivana Markulić
Local Program Officer, Belgrade
Jelena Mumović
Local Program Assistant, Podgorica
Krenare Gashi-Krasniqi
Head of Local Branch Office, Pristina
Kreshnik Loka
Head of Local Branch Office, Tirana
Marija Arandjelovic
Finance and Administration Officer, Belgrade
Marija Bulat
Head of Local Branch Office, Belgrade
Nadira Ćurulija
Local Program Officer, Sarajevo
Nikola Kandić
Local Program Officer, Sarajevo
Ramadan Sokoli
Local Program Officer, Pristina
Sandra Čule
Head of Local Branch Office, Sarajevo
Selma Tarić
Finance and Administrative Officer, Sarajevo
Sherafedin Shehu
Finance and Administration Officer, Pristina
Tanja Zaharieska
Finance and Administration Officer, Skopje
Vladimir Gjorgjevski
Head of Local Branch Office, Skopje
Đorđo Cvijović
Local Program Officer, Belgrade